Расписание | Регбийная Премьер-Лига
Дата Время Команда Счет Команда Турнир
06.05.2018 17:00 Кубань 15 - 47 Енисей-СТМ Дивизион А Отчет
09.05.2018 15:00 ВВА-Подмосковье 38 - 10 Слава Дивизион А Отчет
16.05.2018 19:00 Слава 0 - 31 Енисей-СТМ Дивизион А Отчет
17.05.2018 15:00 МСК, 19:00 местное Красный Яр 57 - 0 Металлург Дивизион А Отчет
19.05.2018 17:00 Ростов-ДГТУ 12 - 62 Кубань-2 Дивизион Б
19.05.2018 19:00 ВВА-Подмосковье 20 - 22 Кубань Дивизион А Отчет
24.05.2018 15:00 МСК, 19:00 местное Красный Яр 12 - 12 Енисей-СТМ Дивизион А Отчет
24.05.2018 18:00 Ростов-ДГТУ 5 - 34 Нарвская Застава Дивизион Б
25.05.2018 13:00 МСК, 17:00 местное Металлург 0 - 24 Слава Дивизион А Отчет
26.05.2018 17:00 Энергия 15 - 22 Империя Дивизион Б
27.05.2018 18:00 Булава 29 - 9 Нарвская Застава Дивизион Б Отчет
02.06.2018 13:30 Нарвская Застава 29 - 19 Империя Дивизион Б
10.06.2018 18:00 Ростов-ДГТУ 20 - 41 Энергия Дивизион Б
12.06.2018 17:00 Кубань-2 53 - 12 Энергия Дивизион Б Отчет
16.06.2018 13:00 МСК, 17:00 местное Металлург 23 - 43 Енисей-СТМ Дивизион А Отчет
23.06.2018 17:00 ВВА-Подмосковье 18 - 29 Енисей-СТМ Дивизион А Отчет
24.06.2018 13:00 МСК, 17:00 местное Металлург 14 - 40 Кубань Дивизион А Отчет
25.06.2018 19:00 Слава 17 - 24 Красный Яр Дивизион А Отчет
29.06.2018 15:00 МСК, 19:00 местное Енисей-СТМ 63 - 13 Кубань Дивизион А Отчет
01.07.2018 18:00 Булава 70 - 0 Ростов-ДГТУ Дивизион Б
02.07.2018 14:30 МСК, 18:30 местное Металлург 7 - 43 ВВА-Подмосковье Дивизион А Отчет
02.07.2018 15:00 МСК, 19:00 местное Красный Яр 46 - 8 Слава Дивизион А Отчет
13.07.2018 19:00 Булава 19 - 24 Кубань-2 Дивизион Б Отчет
14.07.2018 - Империя 30 - 0 Ростов-ДГТУ Дивизион Б
15.07.2018 17:30 Кубань 20 - 24 Слава Дивизион А Отчет
20.07.2018 14:30 МСК, 18:30 местное Металлург 15 - 36 Красный Яр Дивизион А Отчет
21.07.2018 14:00 Нарвская Застава 6 - 3 Энергия Дивизион Б
22.07.2018 17:30 Кубань 13 - 17 ВВА-Подмосковье Дивизион А Отчет
28.07.2018 18:00 Империя 7 - 21 Булава Дивизион Б
28.07.2018 17:30 Кубань-2 26 - 41 Нарвская Застава Дивизион Б
29.07.2018 17:00 ВВА-Подмосковье 12 - 14 Красный Яр Дивизион А Отчет
29.07.2018 17:30 Кубань 67 - 6 Металлург Дивизион А Отчет
30.07.2018 15:00 мск, 19:00 местное Енисей-СТМ 59 - 28 Слава Дивизион А Отчет
04.08.2018 15:00 мск, 19:00 Красноярск Красный Яр 32 - 10 Кубань Дивизион А Отчет
05.08.2018 15:00 мск, 19:00 Красноярск Енисей-СТМ 64 - 10 Металлург Дивизион А Отчет
06.08.2018 19:00 мск Слава 10 - 16 ВВА-Подмосковье Дивизион А
11.08.2018 17:00 Энергия 13 - 41 Булава Дивизион Б
13.08.2018 17:00 Кубань-2 29 - 14 Империя Дивизион Б
18.08.2018 15:00 ВВА-Подмосковье 73 - 3 Металлург Дивизион А Отчет
18.08.2018 17:00 Империя 0 - 52 Булава Дивизион Б
18.08.2018 15:00 Нарвская Застава 22 - 49 Кубань-2 Дивизион Б
20.08.2018 15:00 МСК, 19:00 местное Енисей-СТМ - Красный Яр Дивизион А
23.08.2018 - Слава - Металлург Дивизион А
25.08.2018 - Булава - Империя Дивизион Б
25.08.2018 - Кубань-2 - Нарвская Застава Дивизион Б
26.08.2018 - Кубань - Красный Яр Дивизион А
26.08.2018 - Енисей-СТМ - ВВА-Подмосковье Дивизион А
31.08.2018 - Слава - Кубань Дивизион А
31.08.2018 - Красный Яр - ВВА-Подмосковье Дивизион А

Наши партнеры

  • ФРР