Дата Время Команда Счет Команда Турнир
06.05.2018 17:00 Кубань 15 - 47 Енисей-СТМ Дивизион А Отчет
09.05.2018 15:00 ВВА-Подмосковье 38 - 10 Слава Дивизион А Отчет
16.05.2018 19:00 Слава 0 - 29 Енисей-СТМ Дивизион А Отчет
17.05.2018 15:00 МСК, 19:00 местное Красный Яр 57 - 0 Металлург Дивизион А Отчет
19.05.2018 17:00 Ростов-ДГТУ 12 - 62 Кубань-2 Дивизион Б
19.05.2018 19:00 ВВА-Подмосковье 20 - 22 Кубань Дивизион А Отчет
24.05.2018 15:00 МСК, 19:00 местное Красный Яр 12 - 12 Енисей-СТМ Дивизион А Отчет
24.05.2018 18:00 Ростов-ДГТУ 5 - 34 Нарвская Застава Дивизион Б
25.05.2018 13:00 МСК, 17:00 местное Металлург - Слава Дивизион А
26.05.2018 - Энергия - Империя Дивизион Б
27.05.2018 - Булава - Нарвская Застава Дивизион Б
03.06.2018 - Нарвская Застава - Империя Дивизион Б
16.06.2018 - Енисей-СТМ - Металлург Дивизион А
16.06.2018 - Булава - Ростов-ДГТУ Дивизион Б
17.06.2018 - Кубань-2 - Энергия Дивизион Б
23.06.2018 - ВВА-Подмосковье - Енисей-СТМ Дивизион А
25.06.2018 - Слава - Красный Яр Дивизион А
26.06.2018 - Металлург - Кубань Дивизион А
01.07.2018 - Енисей-СТМ - Кубань Дивизион А
01.07.2018 - Булава - Кубань-2 Дивизион Б
02.07.2018 - Металлург - ВВА-Подмосковье Дивизион А
02.07.2018 - Красный Яр - Слава Дивизион А
14.07.2018 - Империя - Ростов-ДГТУ Дивизион Б
15.07.2018 - Кубань - Слава Дивизион А
20.07.2018 - Металлург - Красный Яр Дивизион А
21.07.2018 - Нарвская Застава - Энергия Дивизион Б
21.07.2018 - Кубань-2 - Империя Дивизион Б
22.07.2018 - Кубань - ВВА-Подмосковье Дивизион А
24.07.2018 - Энергия - Булава Дивизион Б
28.07.2018 - Империя - Булава Дивизион Б
28.07.2018 - Кубань-2 - Нарвская Застава Дивизион Б
29.07.2018 - ВВА-Подмосковье - Красный Яр Дивизион А
29.07.2018 - Кубань - Металлург Дивизион А
30.07.2018 - Енисей-СТМ - Слава Дивизион А
04.08.2018 - Красный Яр - Кубань Дивизион А
05.08.2018 - Металлург - Енисей-СТМ Дивизион А
06.08.2018 - Слава - ВВА-Подмосковье Дивизион А
11.08.2018 - Ростов-ДГТУ - Энергия Дивизион Б
18.08.2018 - ВВА-Подмосковье - Металлург Дивизион А
20.08.2018 - Енисей-СТМ - Красный Яр Дивизион А
23.08.2018 - Слава - Металлург Дивизион А
26.08.2018 - Кубань - Красный Яр Дивизион А
26.08.2018 - Енисей-СТМ - ВВА-Подмосковье Дивизион А
31.08.2018 - Слава - Кубань Дивизион А
31.08.2018 - Красный Яр - ВВА-Подмосковье Дивизион А

Наши партнеры

  • ФРР